Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 163326

163326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd9/ltw9cjz6sp7ps6gtzg61c7403bnn0u6y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Penthouses
Description:

New penthouse for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The penthouse has a spacious kitchen with its own food storage room. The living room and dining room offer magnificent panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. From the veranda you can access the spacious private roof garden. The building also has a fully equipped gym on the underground floor, allowing residences to exercise at any time, without any time restrictions.

Read more
Object
№163326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
380 000 EUR + VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:37
163326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de8/1088_820_2/r8bwsyfwm7zlic4sn9cjrpdis97zgqva.jpg
№ 173254
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
877 000 EUR+VAT
3 881 EUR/m2
Interesting