Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 204964

204964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e96/pyu1kz935ghyic0d7g70ava0sdpy83x4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious 4 bedroom house in the Livadia area, Larnaca very close to the sea. The house is located on a plot of 389 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 154 m2, turns into a cozy covered veranda of 14 m2. Only high-quality materials are used in construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Livadia is located in the immediate vicinity of Larnaca. The necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№204964
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
389 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:51
204964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
Interesting