Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217544

217544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1920_1080_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca, in a residential complex on a large plot with a total area of 6,520 m2. The interior area of the villa is 337 m2. Inside there are four bedrooms and three bathrooms + guest WC. The house is fully furnished and ready to move in, with spacious living areas and high ceilings. There is an indoor and outdoor parking for two cars. There is a private swimming pool, solar panels and a landscaped landscaped garden. The site includes residential and agricultural areas, while part of the land is located in a residential area with the possibility of additional development and an increase in the existing building density.

Read more
Object
№217544
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
345 m2
Indoor area:
337 m2
Land area:
6520 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:31
217544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
842 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc4/1088_820_2/82fulrank0ssjv163a6jjzpw3zo26mmi.jpg
№ 217553
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/gofuqwa3tqvxt378pb8pfmywcf1x63l1.jpg
№ 217551
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
Interesting