Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212288

212288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1920_1080_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212288
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:51
212288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/t2dxctp4adnszdo0ktp90iyofqr3cf6z.jpg
№ 167502
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 255 EUR/m2
Interesting