Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217685

217685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/354/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa in a complex of 3 villas located in a quiet area on the Larnaca - Dhekelia road, 430 meters from one of the many beaches. Luxurious finishes, spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as an excellent location are factors contributing to an improved quality of life.

The villas consist of three residential levels: There is a basement, a second floor and a roof garden with sea views. On the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen and living room, 1 bedroom with a bathroom and a guest toilet. The remaining 3 en-suite bedrooms (the main 2 with a walk-in closet) are on the second floor. There is also a small laundry room. From this level there is access to a large roof garden with panoramic sea views and a sink/barbecue area where you can enjoy the Cypriot climate, which is conducive to outdoor living. Outside there is a huge garden, verandas, barbecue area and swimming pool (optional). The roof garden is 81m2.

Read more
Object
№217685
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Land area:
531 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
430 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 280 000 EUR + VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:20
217685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 4.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting