Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189630

189630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/221/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. Apartment features: entrance door with intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№189630
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:50
189630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/t2dxctp4adnszdo0ktp90iyofqr3cf6z.jpg
№ 167502
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 255 EUR/m2
Interesting