Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204066

204066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/337/xxkcwaipbfmnp3uvsx1jtck858uyf9pz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Duplex house for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex includes only six houses. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed in the residences, which significantly reduces monthly energy costs.

The architecture of the house is thought out for maximum comfort. On the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen and living room and a guest bathroom, on the second floor there are three bedrooms and three bathrooms.

A number of additional options are provided for future owners to improve the house according to their personal needs. It is planned to install air conditioning systems, electric gates, video surveillance and alarm systems. There is also a technical possibility to connect the house to the central sewage system.

Buying this house in Dali is an investment in a comfortable and modern life. The developed infrastructure of the area meets all daily needs.

Read more
Object
№204066
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
278 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 694 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:58
204066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/z4c7ax0sdulkmztgbr3r8wwc5nnriqob.jpg
№ 73828
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
575 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
Interesting