Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202980

202980
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de5/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Playground
Pool
Storage
Description:

For sale a one-bedroom apartment of 47 m2 with a veranda of 8 m2 in the area of Mazotos, Larnaca. The property has only been renovated, is located in a building built in 2010, has a title to the property. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool and a Playground, which ensures comfortable living in a quiet location in the Mazotos area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202980
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Year of construction:
2010
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:28
202980
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/388/1088_820_2/be7pdrdinnuv96a8o078jrfmk8489cg4.jpeg
№ 209854
The house is completely ready to move in
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
690 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/exbjuueeu4fz15gauss5kwziqp1cxrb6.jpeg
№ 194306
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting