Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204495

204495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b7/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
Additional:
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. Consisting of two blocks, each with two floors, this project offers spacious apartments designed for comfortable living.

The complex has private luxury roof gardens for apartments on the upper floors, premium Italian ceramic finishes, unusual glass balconies, and dedicated parking spaces.

This modern residential project is located in the heart of Aradippou with easy access to nearby shopping malls, 1 minute from Larnaca Shopping Mall and a few meters from Alexander College.

Read more
Object
№204495
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:03
204495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c1/1088_820_2/6n6i6higbbi1ahwznqh0btf1gf63zjg3.jpeg
№ 190677
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
№ 163299
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
Interesting