Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217778

217778
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1920_1080_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№217778
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:42
217778
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/ghqy1bf7ew1hcgjf2ewcywwh6b0vlyoe.jpg
№ 218381
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
Interesting