Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 206452

206452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be7/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a complex with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№206452
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T01:04
206452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
391 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212241
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a81/1088_820_2/yee9ltzhuk28w1yc7yhcrer2tr94eu31.jpeg
№ 207423
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 308 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 181230
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
337 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
353 000 EUR