Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202902

202902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5a/zig2u45kxw0dyso8cub9hi3s7xj1hdts.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202902
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:19
202902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212850
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e60/1088_820_2/lvpp9ytbb8wi36se8bbuqtby104505id.jpg
№ 204871
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198342
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e51/1088_820_2/1yvz2ikhgoik51i3ahycs04bhk2ucdpu.jpg
№ 197262
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Interesting