Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 197262

197262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e51/1yvz2ikhgoik51i3ahycs04bhk2ucdpu.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The penthouse is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and corresponding to energy efficiency class A. The complex offers a comfortable living environment: covered parking and an individual storage room are provided, as well as common recreation areas, including a swimming pool, gym and sauna. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, shopping malls, schools, universities and the future marina, as well as to major highways. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:18
197262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212850
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e60/1088_820_2/lvpp9ytbb8wi36se8bbuqtby104505id.jpg
№ 204871
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198342
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/sqx3nfhhbba1ka07gqhoyx0v43v8jxuc.jpg
№ 186758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Interesting