Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217986

217986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment within walking distance from the sea. The apartment is renovated, fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. Located on the ground floor. The total area is 69 m2. The apartment has a living room and a kitchen, 1 bedroom, a shower room. Covered parking and storage room

Read more
Object
№217986
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
69 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
100 m
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:27
217986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218305
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting