Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218258

218258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218258
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:21
218258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 218388
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218176
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217766
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 500 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
Interesting