Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218457

218457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1920_1080_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218457
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
2026-06-23T12:31
218457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/osboql7rwyjd15k93yyphw4k439v3ae2.jpg
№ 217952
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
10 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/z6mg1fzn8yf0vkwuc0z1r82qddvsfu5v.jpg
№ 217805
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f3d/1088_820_2/kyh1yx3z7mvjk0l803qew37azpvuqvlg.jpg
№ 217391
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 000 EUR+VAT
1 934 EUR/m2
Interesting