Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218445

218445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/195/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartments have an open floor plan and are equipped with high-quality Italian cuisines. The spacious living room and dining room create a cozy atmosphere and are great for relaxing and entertaining guests. Luxury is felt in every detail: the apartments are equipped with first-class materials and components that give the interior a special elegance. The complex is located in a quiet area of Limassol and offers a peaceful living environment with stunning sea views. Additional facilities are provided for residents, including a sauna and a gym.

Read more
Object
№218445
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
331 000 EUR + VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-22T01:52
218445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
Interesting