Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202099

202099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the prestigious Livadia area of Larnaca, available for purchase. This unique complex consists of five exquisite blocks, offering a variety of apartment options: from 1 bedroom apartments to unique ground floor apartments with private gardens and exclusive penthouses with panoramic roof terraces. The proposed project is just a short drive from the New Marina in Larnaca, which is one of the most significant construction projects in the city today.

Read more
Object
№202099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:33
202099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202087
Spacious veranda
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41e/1088_820_2/upaymh2e4rcu338eln8xlnqohw6j8ekp.jpg
№ 201246
Private garden of 113m2
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
554 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
Interesting