Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201246

201246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/41e/upaymh2e4rcu338eln8xlnqohw6j8ekp.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201246
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
554 000 EUR + VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:13
201246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
№ 205158
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
№ 205149
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 331 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting