Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201507

201507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/ond5h1vi1iegylxhh5n7sj531wgk2iac.jpg
Description:

Modern villa with sea view for sale in Pafos, Chlorakas. It is located in a new, modern complex and offers unique comfort and luxury. It includes a spacious living room, kitchen, terrace, barbecue area, private pool, parking and storage room. Underfloor heating is installed on all floors. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation characteristics, which ensures durability and energy efficiency. The modern style and refined design emphasize the premium quality of this property. The convenient location close to urban infrastructure makes the villa an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№201507
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
346 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:49
201507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13f/1088_820_2/levxszs9brp8mjej9pxh08350frwoj48.jpg
№ 199288
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a31/1088_820_2/1w9wsl8np01y7fipjeb8smavkexczwr5.jpg
№ 151125
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f8/m77optylczt9gxu1y762to2286kafbx0.jpg
№ 23630
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 922 m2
2 385 000 EUR
8 368 EUR/m2
Interesting