Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199288

199288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13f/1920_1080_2/levxszs9brp8mjej9pxh08350frwoj48.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199288
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:36
199288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1088_820_2/qgdr4i9s31vyexf0s0qchfx79s3zg455.jpg
№ 211841
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/wyjtw73smxme27wkweex5g2y0j1cx1mm.jpeg
№ 209458
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e39/0f6sup9g5dlr08us8c031tlltpysm2xx.jpg
№ 209264
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/wzr7ivd6toq78f8f876sqtzft2kslk90.jpg
№ 203603
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2