Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 23630

23630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f8/m77optylczt9gxu1y762to2286kafbx0.jpg
Description:
For sale4 bedrrom villaб only 50 meters from the sea, in Paphos, area of Polis town, Latchi village. This fabulous property is perfectly situated at the seafront of village of Latsi in the premier and secluded gated complex that promises to surpass any other in terms of location, quality and prestige. Property Features: This impressive and spacious residence features open plan living/dining/lounge space with open hearth fireplace and French Shutter doors that lead out to a private covered veranda and infinity pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens. Contemporary kitchen doors leads out to the BBQ and dining patio. Property comprises three double bedrooms and three bathroom on upper floor with fourth bedroom on the lower ground floor which also houses a TV room, a  sauna, a storage room and a utility room.  This sumptuous home offers its inhabitants breathtaking views of the sea and mountains and elite lifestyle facilities.
Read more
Object
№23630
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
285 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
922 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 385 000 EUR
8 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:05
23630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/8zh4npnpeo7wg1j6ndogxncscr9a9ser.jpg
№ 161111
Total area: 198 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/q7enqutf17ohoh13lib9ogrjo26phusf.jpg
№ 159205
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting