Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199592

199592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1920_1080_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale with kitchen, living room and large balcony in Limassol, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is equipped with an Austrian 3 kW photovoltaic system for energy saving, German 10 cm thick thermal insulation (ClimaPlus – Thrakon), German solar panels and an Italian pressurized water supply system. Italian collectors and a multilayer pipe system with an aluminum layer (Giacomini), as well as an Italian waterproofing system (Copernit) are installed. The decoration uses Belgian moisture-resistant parquet with a lifetime warranty (Quick-Step) and insulated windows for maximum comfort. The enclosing walls are covered with an adhesive compound with fibers (Thrakon 410), the inner walls are treated with an adhesive compound with fibers and three layers of plaster. An Italian water filtration system has been installed for the whole house. It is possible to choose a facade made of HPL, stone or wood. The apartment is located close to all urban infrastructures, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№199592
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 390 EUR/m2
490 000 EUR
2026-06-16T07:48
199592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/kmv8tw2nphamzbhd5zjeds7fdxn4lb3n.jpg
№ 190433
Excellent location!
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/kwnslmkugfp6wimuikjrbe1jev8w5b8r.jpeg
№ 149337
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 500 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
№ 77847
2 shops for sale on main road
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting