Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 149337

149337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/kwnslmkugfp6wimuikjrbe1jev8w5b8r.jpeg
Description:

We offer for sale a cozy and modern one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shopping area, 1.2 km from the sandy beach and popular beach bars, and 1.4 km from a lively street with restaurants and bars.

The apartment is designed with special attention to detail — a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom create the perfect space for a comfortable life. Residents of the complex can use the covered parking, communal pool, fitness center, SPA area. The building has two elevators, as well as modern engineering solutions, including reliable mechanical and electrical systems.

Read more
Object
№149337
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
311 500 EUR + VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:46
149337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/73gm2u195fi1gcuvxkyofibz8slkxrtt.jpeg
№ 178947
50% stake in Turnkey Business
ROI (rent): 12.9%
2 200 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
Interesting