Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Paphos № 77847

77847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f18/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
553
2 shops for sale on main road
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Description:

Two spaces for a store for sale in Kissonerga. The location on the main road gives top investment potential.

Read more
Object
№77847
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
130 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/1980
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:12
77847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2