Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198979

198979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/831/1920_1080_2/ebefnxvheca3guv4nkv3ck9z59cv5b4c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Aradippou area. The complex consists of seven apartments with spacious and modern living areas. These apartments also offer a large covered veranda of 20 m2 and a spacious outdoor veranda of 39 m2. The modern design uses high-quality Italian ceramic finishes, thoughtful layout of residential areas, providing additional space. The project provides for one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a prestigious urban area near the Metropolis Mall. A lovely residential area, quiet and family-oriented, surrounded mostly by private houses. The project is very close to schools, the New Larnaca Hospital, a short drive from Lidl Supermarket and Metropolis Shopping Center and with direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№198979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:36
198979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/62r6g930o873be6nk9o0sdnjww7b2uz6.jpg
№ 169897
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting