Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186897

186897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/26e/ht0biflrjs9ospkmwypzo6ap31uwm90h.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a stylish 2 bedroom apartment located on a hill in Limassol, Germasogeia, with spectacular panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment provides the possibility of installing air conditioners and all necessary household appliances, as well as a charging station for electric vehicles in the parking lot. The elegant design interiors of the living room, kitchen and bedrooms emphasize the modernity of the style. The innovative design combines interior and exterior space, creating an atmosphere of harmony with nature. Thick walls provide excellent sound insulation, and the use of innovative materials of the highest quality emphasizes the reliability and durability of the structure. The complex is equipped with elevators and solar panels on the roof, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartment is located in one of the prestigious areas and within walking distance of the entire urban infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№186897
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:58
186897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/k778hurfypz9wa8om52b82mhfvjvsu4t.JPG
№ 188312
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1088_820_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
№ 174986
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Interesting