Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 188312

188312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/k778hurfypz9wa8om52b82mhfvjvsu4t.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is designed for a comfortable urban life: a functional layout, an open living space filled with natural light, and stylish modern finishes create a cozy and practical atmosphere. The housing is equipped with 2 kW photovoltaic panels, has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system, and a kitchen with a granite work surface. It is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. Ceramic tiles or parquet are used in the decoration, which emphasizes the high level of quality of the project.

Read more
Object
№188312
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:40
188312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1088_820_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
№ 212047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203731
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
Interesting