Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198859

198859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3b/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Latsia area. Modern construction technologies, convenient access to the highway, covered veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№198859
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:19
198859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/431/1088_820_2/dw6mn4u0wq8i9f20xnezkywpr3ykggth.jpg
№ 206955
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 192837
Plot Size: 804 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11d/1088_820_2/x6ncxse6x97agetc7tgpa2bkwpe5b3ja.jpg
№ 190361
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting