Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190361

190361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11d/1920_1080_2/x6ncxse6x97agetc7tgpa2bkwpe5b3ja.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa with sea view for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos. The villa combines modern design, functionality and excellent location. This 200 m2 house offers spacious and bright rooms. The house has an open-plan kitchen, living room and dining room, three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a guest toilet.

The stylish interior, made using high-quality materials, creates an atmosphere of comfort. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, ready to move in. Class A energy efficiency guarantees low utility costs. Private parking is available for the car. There is a large garden.

The villa is located in the prestigious area of Chloraka, in close proximity to all necessary infrastructure. There are international schools, shops, restaurants and beautiful beaches nearby.

Read more
Object
№190361
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
755 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:12
190361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Interesting