Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 195632

195632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10e/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№195632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:37
195632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/8wpr3oj0tbfx7kxrqryju49b91wnb90p.jpeg
№ 197490
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e3f/1088_820_2/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
№ 191769
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
563 500 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
Interesting