Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 194640

194640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e7/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Lakatamia, Nicossia. This area is considered one of the best, with continuous development and easy access to the center and beyond. The orientation of the site and the building with its functional design provide sunshine in winter and coolness in summer. There are functionally designed parking spaces for each apartment and storage rooms on the territory.

Read more
Object
№194640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:30
194640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192610
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
№ 178602
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
506 000 EUR+VAT
3 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25d/1088_820_2/4i7f81rdoc5551w73bz1jz1znvxekji9.jpg
№ 110419
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
1 200 000 EUR
7 229 EUR/m2
Interesting