Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 178602

178602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1920_1080_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178602
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
506 000 EUR + VAT
3 203 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:30
178602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2020 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217466
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217463
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/p8vdoxvl08ok95vwveuw7kycs1r8x0ve.jpg
№ 217452
Penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
Interesting