Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192610

192610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/470/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:30
192610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/cwu4wxojjy2i26cmigtxglgjzq2qpmfi.jpg
№ 178602
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
506 000 EUR+VAT
3 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25d/1088_820_2/4i7f81rdoc5551w73bz1jz1znvxekji9.jpg
№ 110419
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
1 200 000 EUR
7 229 EUR/m2
Interesting