Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193414

193414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eff/wcv5yah5pmr602m7lw3azil4xfag0t5l.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the area of Agia Fyla. This apartment is located on the 3rd floor and includes a parking space, a storage room, 1 bathroom and a terrace. Living area of 131 m2, covered veranda of 30 m2, open veranda of 67 m2.

Read more
Object
№193414
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:40
193414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212279
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/405/1088_820_2/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
№ 171838
Total area: 424 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1641 m2
4 110 000 EUR+VAT
9 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/6snin7gxqbgc7vd2u0hq8g79qqtugrj9.jpeg
№ 160662
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 495 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23f/1088_820_2/garxvyoovch28udpnzzbaix9kcih2o4f.jpg
№ 132578
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
3 600 000 EUR
13 333 EUR/m2
Interesting