Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 132578

132578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23f/garxvyoovch28udpnzzbaix9kcih2o4f.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with beautiful views in Limassol Marina area. The house has 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room, an equipped kitchen and 4 bathrooms. Fully furnished and air-conditioned.

Read more
Object
№132578
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
3 600 000 EUR
13 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
132578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209324
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
№ 203279
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Interesting