Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190782

190782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81a/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 2 buildings and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. It offers 2 stylish bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious covered veranda with an area of 20+6 m2. The building has an elevator. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The following elements can be installed for an additional fee, depending on the progress of the project and availability: plasterboard ceilings, purchase and installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating, mosquito net on aluminum openings, home automation, security and fire alarm systems, installation of car charging stations, photovoltaic system. The entire infrastructure is nearby. The sea is a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№190782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:50
190782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d72/1088_820_2/cpfzhg6p8oh0s9t8pm58t2w9v1z61zar.jpg
№ 205085
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/75e/1088_820_2/nkn3oo48806enoob7ufvh2ut5uvepbk8.jpg
№ 203521
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
№ 163299
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
№ 131012
Plot Size: 1140 m2
1 311 000 EUR+VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
Interesting