Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 163299

163299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fe/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
Description:

A luxurious two-bedroom garden apartment is for sale in a residential complex in Limassol Marina, Limassol, just 50 meters from the beach. Located on the ground floor, the apartment has been fully renovated with a complete refurbishment. Originally a three-bedroom unit, it has been converted into a spacious two-bedroom layout with an expanded living area. The total covered area is 143 m², including 114 m² of internal space and a 29 m² covered terrace, plus a private garden of 313 m². The apartment features a VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, three bathrooms, and underground parking. It is partly furnished and fully equipped with appliances. The building was completed in 2013.

Read more
Object
№163299
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:03
163299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c1/1088_820_2/6n6i6higbbi1ahwznqh0btf1gf63zjg3.jpeg
№ 190677
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting