Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203521

203521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/75e/nkn3oo48806enoob7ufvh2ut5uvepbk8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203521
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:50
203521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d72/1088_820_2/cpfzhg6p8oh0s9t8pm58t2w9v1z61zar.jpg
№ 205085
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
№ 163299
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
№ 131012
Plot Size: 1140 m2
1 311 000 EUR+VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/gcrgd2tx2nicervt8zjh5c1d2n3lmcd0.jpeg
№ 86037
Plot Size: 1171 m2
150 000 EUR
128 EUR/m2
Interesting