Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 131012

131012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
551
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale a plot of land for residential construction with sea views in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 600 meters from the beach. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and is adjacent to an asphalt road. The plot falls into the planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, coverage of 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№131012
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1140 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 311 000 EUR + VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:21
131012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting