Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 190407

190407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1920_1080_2/t3zne1ssvluck56w8jeqrfuq1z8ri4ld.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Konya area. A new complex consisting of only four villas. Each villa has its own garden, swimming pool and barbecue area. The windows offer views of the sea and mountains. The project is at the off-plan stage. The location is ideal for those who permanently reside in Cyprus

Read more
Object
№190407
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
333 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:32
190407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting