Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186770

186770
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/852/6jc0hscp26dqwzlz3vhewwost1bs9frt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186770
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:59
186770
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17920 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/dpb8ngeo5nji2zgtd541094se7k524j3.jpg
№ 208475
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/gzkc53f0gc40ftwxwy2oejaf949zk6uy.jpg
№ 190143
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
Interesting