Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193674

193674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a7/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex located in a promising area of Asomatos. This project is the epitome of modern life with unique design and quality, offering its residents the highest level of comfort. The beautiful natural surroundings, as well as the convenient location of the complex ensure a harmonious combination of tranquility with active urban life. The gated complex guarantees safety and offers a variety of amenities: several swimming pools, a spa, a gym and playgrounds. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a functional kitchen and a balcony. There is also a covered parking and a storage room. Modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies, were used for the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style and design, ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№193674
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:03
193674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
Interesting