Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190143

190143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1920_1080_2/gzkc53f0gc40ftwxwy2oejaf949zk6uy.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190143
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:47
190143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/848/1088_820_2/e3mnh8kwcti5wzqqvdyzip08su2ja0nk.jpeg
№ 203429
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
Interesting