Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217727

217727
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning and an electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№217727
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:33
217727
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/0t75up5j8xgnrn43bj20x9xfoou4brvo.jpg
№ 216274
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting