Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186734

186734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/387/f91f7rleafdrfm7m0yqi3qfloisrqol6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186734
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:56
186734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a48/1088_820_2/lra4sa0lmui84j8s3h4he9z1iwh2nv3z.jpeg
№ 184989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 500 EUR+VAT
3 799 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/iae2r3jt3yw2z51c811vexewb95ax5i3.jpg
№ 169121
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
Interesting