Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184989

184989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a48/lra4sa0lmui84j8s3h4he9z1iwh2nv3z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Ayia Fyla, Limassol. Just 3 km from the sea and an 8-minute drive to the beach, this project perfectly combines the tranquility of suburban life with proximity to urban infrastructure, including private schools, shops and a business center.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, a spacious veranda and a breathtaking view of the sea. Only high-quality materials are used in construction, and modern engineering equipment ensures comfort and energy efficiency. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№184989
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 500 EUR + VAT
3 799 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:56
184989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting