Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184944

184944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/7czmiwlahk3ouj1kx765pkfu0x8t6yy0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184944
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
437 500 EUR + VAT
4 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:29
184944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17917 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/388/1088_820_2/be7pdrdinnuv96a8o078jrfmk8489cg4.jpeg
№ 209854
The house is completely ready to move in
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
690 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202980
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
Interesting