Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172932

172932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1920_1080_2/beb7x595na1wwmw94613t11e16hkf4ye.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The project was designed in such a way as to combine comfort and convenience in all aspects. There are 11 apartments in the building. Ground floor: 1 apartment with garden. Ground floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments and 1 1-bedroom apartment. Second floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments, each with a roof garden and pergola, and 1 1-bedroom apartment. The project provides for the installation of solar panels on the roof, which will save electricity.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

The complex has a good location: close to all amenities, right behind the building, there is a Main street and a public garden, as well as another large public garden behind the building, so all apartments have a beautiful view. Livadia is a modern city 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:30
172932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209821
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/ldgz1c1cvas82pje6fz3v0kllcj2j30x.jpg
№ 202709
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/xj3r0hpv70zbtxawvtheh2pfffyt6zj8.jpeg
№ 187642
Plot Size: 43280 m2
2 826 000 EUR+VAT
65 EUR/m2
Interesting