Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 159108

159108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d58/vxv1q2f08gj9o0ci3mnfxclukwqtfva3.jpg
Description:

The spacious apartments with a private roof terrace and panoramic views of Limassol are located on the third floor of a modern three-storey building. The total living area of the apartment is 144 m2 and includes three bedrooms, including the master bedroom with its own bathroom with shower. There is also a guest bathroom with a shower. Open and covered verandas with a total area of 82 m2 provide a comfortable outdoor recreation area. A special advantage is the private roof garden with an additional enclosed area of 39 m2, a covered veranda of 11.5 m2 and an open space of 16 m2, ideal for organizing a relaxation area with magnificent views of the city. The apartment has a parking space, a storage room of about 3 m2, as well as a high energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№159108
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:32
159108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/h0t70cbojnr9qowd4ho293g2l9ve6jvy.jpg
№ 180386
Negotiable - high ROI
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 800 m2
399 000 EUR
1 814 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164985
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
Interesting